Andrew Chandler

Andrew Chandler

Birthday: 4 May 1979, Victoria, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Andrew Tatum Chandler
Andrew Chandler was born on May 4, 1979 in Victoria, Texas, USA as Andrew Tatum Chandler. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3 (2004), Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! Meteor (2007) and Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! NEO (2006).