Bibi Osterwald

Bibi Osterwald

Birthday: 3 February 1918, New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Virginia Osterwald
Bibi Osterwald was born on February 3, 1918 in New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA as Margaret Virginia Osterwald. She was an actress, known for As Good as It Gets (1997), General Hospital (1963) and The World of Henry Orient (1964). She was married to Justin Arndt. She died on January 2, 2002 in Burbank, California, USA.