Blake Gibbons

Blake Gibbons

Birthday: 21 June 1961, Bakersfield, California, USA
Birth Name: Blake James Gibbons
Blake Gibbons was born on June 21, 1961 in Bakersfield, California, USA as Blake James Gibbons. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Very Bad Things (1998) and Wake (2003).