Buck

Buck

Birthday: 26 April 1983
Birth Name: Michael
Buck was born on April 26, 1983 as Michael. He was an actor, known for Married with Children (1987), Scrooged (1988) and Backstage with the Bundys (1992). He died on May 28, 1996.