David Huddleston

David Huddleston

Birthday: 17 September 1930, Vinton, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: David William Huddleston
Height: 180 cm
David Huddleston was born on September 17, 1930 in Vinton, Virginia, USA as David William Huddleston. He was an actor and director, known for The Big Lebowski (1998), Blazing Saddles (1974) and Santa Claus: The Movie (1985). He was married to Sarah C. Koeppe and Carole Ann Swart. He died on August 2, 2016 in Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA.