Diana Castle

Diana Castle

Birthday: 18 August 1957, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Diana Szlosberg
Diana Castle was born on August 18, 1957 in New York City, New York, USA as Diana Szlosberg. She is an actress, known for Planes, Trains & Automobiles (1987), Rapid Fire (1992) and Just Ask My Children (2001). She is married to Steve Tietsort.