Diane Sommerfield

Diane Sommerfield

Birthday: 24 October 1949, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Diane Young
Diane Sommerfield was born on October 24, 1949 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Diane Young. She was an actress, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), Love in a Taxi (1980) and The Black Godfather (1974). She died on March 9, 2001 in Washington.