Donald Faison

Donald Faison

Birthday: 22 June 1974, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Donald Adeosun Faison
Height: 181 cm
Donald Faison was born on June 22, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA as Donald Adeosun Faison. He is an actor, known for Scrubs (2001), Remember the Titans (2000) and Clueless (1995). He has been married to Cacee Cobb since December 15, 2012. They have two children. He was previously married to Lisa Askey.