Francis X. McCarthy

Francis X. McCarthy

Birthday: 15 February 1942, USA
Birth Name: Francis Xavier McCarthy
Francis X. McCarthy was born on February 15, 1942 in the USA as Francis Xavier McCarthy. He is an actor and writer, known for Interstellar (2014), Imaginaerum (2012) and Deep Impact (1998).