Gates McFadden

Gates McFadden

Birthday: 2 March 1949, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Cheryl Gates McFadden
Height: 170 cm
Gates McFadden was born on March 2, 1949 in Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, USA as Cheryl Gates McFadden. She is known for her work on Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987), Star Trek: First Contact (1996) and All My Children (1970).