Gil McKinney

Gil McKinney

Birthday: 5 February 1979, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Mark Gilbert McKinney
Gil McKinney was born on February 5, 1979 in Houston, Texas, USA as Mark Gilbert McKinney. He is an actor and writer, known for Once Upon a Time (2011), Supernatural (2005) and Friday Night Lights (2006).