Gracia Lee

Gracia Lee

Birthday: 14 September 1926, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Gracia Lee Leopold
Gracia Lee was born on September 14, 1926 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Gracia Lee Leopold. She was an actress, known for The Kentucky Fried Movie (1977), Conrack (1974) and Two-Minute Warning (1976). She died on June 6, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA.