Jack Osbourne

Jack Osbourne

Birthday: 8 November 1985, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jack Joseph Osbourne
Height: 177 cm
Jack Osbourne was born on November 8, 1985 in London, England as Jack Joseph Osbourne. He is a producer and actor, known for The Osbournes (2002), National Television Awards: Jack & Kelly Backstage Exclusive (2006) and National Television Awards: Jack & Kelly on the Red Carpet (2006). He has been married to Lisa Osbourne since Octob... Show more »
Jack Osbourne was born on November 8, 1985 in London, England as Jack Joseph Osbourne. He is a producer and actor, known for The Osbournes (2002), National Television Awards: Jack & Kelly Backstage Exclusive (2006) and National Television Awards: Jack & Kelly on the Red Carpet (2006). He has been married to Lisa Osbourne since October 7, 2012. They have two children. Show less «