Jake Richardson

Jake Richardson

Birthday: 20 February 1985, Van Nuys, California, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Matthew Richardson
Height: 180 cm
Jake Richardson was born on February 20, 1985 in Van Nuys, California, USA as Jacob Matthew Richardson. He is an actor, known for Clerks II (2006), Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) and The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys (2002).