Jay O. Sanders

Jay O. Sanders

Birthday: 16 April 1953, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jay Olcutt Sanders
Height: 193 cm
Jay O. Sanders was born on April 16, 1953 in Austin, Texas, USA as Jay Olcutt Sanders. He is known for his work on The Day After Tomorrow (2004), Green Lantern (2011) and JFK (1991). He has been married to Maryann Plunkett since October 1, 1991. They have one child.