Jeana Keough

Jeana Keough

Birthday: 18 September 1955, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Jean Myers
Height: 170 cm
Jeana Keough was born on September 18, 1955 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Jean Myers. She is known for her work on The Real Housewives of Orange County (2006), The Beach Girls (1982) and History of the World: Part I (1981). She has been married to Matt Keough since 1984. They have three children.