John Milford

John Milford

Birthday: 7 September 1927, Johnstown, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Hackney Milford
Height: 178 cm
John Milford was born on September 7, 1927 in Johnstown, New York, USA as John Hackney Milford. He was an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Command & Conquer: Red Alert (1996) and Enos (1980). He was married to Susan Graw. He died on August 14, 2000 in Santa Monica, California, USA.