Jon Tenney

Jon Tenney

Birthday: 16 December 1961, Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan F. W. Tenney
Height: 185 cm
Jon Tenney was born on December 16, 1961 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA as Jonathan F. W. Tenney. He is an actor and director, known for The Closer (2005), Beverly Hills Cop III (1994) and Tombstone (1993). He has been married to Leslie Urdang since June 16, 2012. He was previously married to Teri Hatcher.