Joyce Brothers

Joyce Brothers

Birthday: 20 October 1927, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joyce Diane Bauer
Height: 152 cm
Joyce Brothers was born on October 20, 1927 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Joyce Diane Bauer. She was an actress, known for The Match Game (1962), The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) and Oh, God! Book II (1980). She was married to Milton Brothers. She died on May 13, 2013 in Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA.