Kandyse McClure

Kandyse McClure

Birthday: 22 March 1980, South Africa
Birth Name: Candice McClure
Height: 157 cm
Kandyse McClure is a Canadian actress born on March 22, 1980 in Durban in South Africa. She graduated from West Vancouver Secondary School in 1998. She is an actress, known for main roles in TV series Battlestar Galactica (2004), Hemlock Grove (2013), and from the movies Carrie (2002) and Seventh Son (2014).