Kari Byron

Kari Byron

Birthday: 18 December 1974, Santa Clara County, California, USA
Birth Name: Kari Elizabeth Byron
Height: 166 cm
Kari Byron was born on December 18, 1974 in Santa Clara County, California, USA as Kari Elizabeth Byron. She is a producer, known for MythBusters (2003), Thrill Factor (2015) and Punkin Chunkin 2011 (2011). She has been married to Paul Urich since March 2006. They have one child.