Katie Aselton

Katie Aselton

Birthday: 1 October 1978, Milbridge, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Kathryn Aselton
Height: 170 cm
Katie Aselton was born on October 1, 1978 in Milbridge, Maine, USA as Kathryn Aselton. She is an actress, known for The League (2009), The Gift (2015) and Cyrus (2010). She has been married to Mark Duplass since August 26, 2006. They have two children.