Kayla Ewell

Kayla Ewell

Birthday: 27 August 1985, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Kayla Noelle Ewell
Height: 170 cm
Kayla Ewell was born on August 27, 1985 in Long Beach, California, USA as Kayla Noelle Ewell. She is an actress and producer, known for Me and My Grandma (2017), The Vampire Diaries (2009) and Freaks and Geeks (1999). She has been married to Tanner Novlan since September 12, 2015.