Ken Davitian

Ken Davitian

Birthday: 19 June 1953, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Davitian
Height: 165 cm
Ken Davitian was born on June 19, 1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kenneth Davitian. He is an actor and producer, known for Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan (2006), The Artist (2011) and Meet the Spartans (2008). He has been married to Ellen Baca since July 22, 1977. They have two children.