Matt Sadowski

Matt Sadowski

Birthday: 20 April 1978, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Matthew Sam Austin
Height: 173 cm
Matt Sadowski was born on April 20, 1978 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Matthew Sam Austin. He is an actor and director, known for Dawn of the Dead (2004), Don't You Forget About Me (2009) and Power Rangers S.P.D. (2005).