Matthew Labyorteaux

Matthew Labyorteaux

Birthday: 8 December 1966, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Charles Labyorteaux
Height: 170 cm
Matthew Labyorteaux was born on December 8, 1966 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Matthew Charles Labyorteaux. He is known for his work on Little House on the Prairie (1974), Mulan (1998) and Deadly Friend (1986).