Miguel Ferrer

Miguel Ferrer

Birthday: 7 February 1955, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Miguel José Ferrer
Height: 183 cm
Miguel Ferrer was born on February 7, 1955 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Miguel José Ferrer. He was an actor and director, known for Mulan (1998), Crossing Jordan (2001) and Iron Man Three (2013). He was married to Lori Weintraub and Leilani Sarelle. He died on January 19, 2017 in Los Angeles, California.