Morgan Woodward

Morgan Woodward

Birthday: 16 September 1925, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Morgan Woodward
Height: 191 cm
Morgan Woodward was born on September 16, 1925 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Thomas Morgan Woodward. He is an actor and writer, known for The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955), Cool Hand Luke (1967) and Dallas (1978).