Olesya Rulin

Olesya Rulin

Birthday: 17 March 1986, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Olesya Yurevna Rulinkova
Height: 155 cm
Olesya Rulin was born on March 17, 1986 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Olesya Yurevna Rulinkova. She is an actress, known for Powers (2015), HSM3: Prom - The Night of Nights (2009) and High School Musical 2 (2007).