Paul Schrier

Paul Schrier

Birthday: 1 June 1970, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birth Name: Paul L. Schrier II
Height: 178 cm
Paul Schrier was born on June 1, 1970 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA as Paul L. Schrier II. He is an actor and director, known for Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (1995), Power Rangers in Space (1998) and Power Rangers Turbo (1997). He has been married to Carissa Hernandez since October 6, 1999.