Philip Casnoff

Philip Casnoff

Birthday: 3 August 1949, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Philip L. Casnoff
Height: 180 cm
Philip Casnoff was born on August 3, 1949 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Philip L. Casnoff. He is an actor and director, known for One Life to Live (1968), Strong Medicine (2000) and How Stella Got Her Groove Back (1998). He has been married to Roxanne Hart since 1984. They have two children.