Robert Noble

Robert Noble

Birthday: 12 January 1950, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Robert James Noble
Robert Noble was born on January 12, 1950 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Robert James Noble. He is an actor, known for Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey (1991), Robin Hood: Men in Tights (1993) and Stir (1980).