Tuc Watkins

Tuc Watkins

Birthday: 2 September 1966, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Charles Curtis Watkins III
Height: 188 cm
Tuc Watkins was born on September 2, 1966 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Charles Curtis Watkins III. He is an actor and producer, known for The Mummy (1999), General Hospital (1963) and One Life to Live (1968).